2016 Points

Results  Points
2016 Points 
Open Ranch SortingJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNTotal2016
1Cody McAree1011011913412611711221st
2Kenny Rudd312612312612511082nd
3Deanne Sampson41011414812211011043rd
4Ron Beechler0101161201141231794th
5John Cecil016134101111565th
6Robert Russell1219118142
7Jim Sykes91413161319140
8Zee Sykes01911211212140
9Dewight Grider1111101101015133
10Steve Cawthon2614031
11Sherry Hammitt1211410129
12Gary Hill011617126
13Courtney Holt2310125
14Rance Smith19120
15Chad Crawford1413119
16Raymond Holt913114
17Shelby Cawthon910111
18Don Smith9110
19Robin Ralston819
20Stacy Mason112
21Jyner Dickerson112
22Bruce Watson011
23Karen Nelson011
24Sheila Cannon011
25Trisha Mineo011
Mixed Ranch SortingJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNTotal
1Deanne Sampson91101181161201181971st
2Belle Palmer21011216012111832nd
3Cody McAree915134161141733rd
4John Cecil81171111819191684th
5Kenny Rudd1013119120181655th
6Robin Ralston181101221457
7Zee Sykes71911012012153
8Ron Beechler010101301618150
9Dewight Grider610101181919148
10Sherry Hammitt016112121
11Courtney Holt1117120
12Bruce Watson21817120
13Gary Hill510111119
14Rance Smith17118
15Bonnie McAree8101115118
16Shelby Cawthon0115117
17Raymond Holt1012114
18Steve Cawthon319114
19Jennifer Stiles13114
20Sheila Cannon12113
21Jim Sykes710101010112
22Maria Bouska217111
23Don Smith9110
24Chad Crawford01719
25Jyner Dickerson718
26Karen Nelson617
27Stacy Mason617
28Sandy Rudd01214
29Trisha Mineo112
30Courtney Howerton011
31Brett Hess011
32Coleman Harding011
330
# 7 Ranch SortingJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNTotal
1Belle Palmer6119112130101161891st
2John Cecil1111113146101101872d
3Bruce Watson0129161191161753d
4Sherry Hammitt3617115161
5Maria Bouska4151121101191554th
6Larry Morris515116181141535th
7Sandy Rudd141141911011153
8David Kelly6181101611610152
9Michael Helm13111811310140
10Robin Ralston1312212140
11Zee Sykes01011611019140
12Jack Brooks7101311810133
13Deanne Sampson7151011310130
14Jim Sykes0110101416125
15Danny Howell012011124
16Brett Hess18119
17Bonnie McAree01111014119
18Raymond Holt12113
19John Ivy11112
20Bob Derrick5101011110
21Reggie Hickerson9110
22Karen Nelson819
23Laura McDonald010101014
24Rance Smith213
25Coleman Harding213
26Hayden Mollett112
27Jace Layton011
28Adam Ridge011
29Landa Howell011
30Donna Skidmoore011
31Caroline Alexander011
32Tiffany Darr011
33Susan MaGee011
34Robert Russell011
350
Youth Ranch SortingJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNTotal
1Konner Northcutt1402611514811412311451st
2Kale Northcutt1711213812612211202d
3Crislyn Bonner1901712312611911083d
4Elisabeth Carter15142114123198
5Jacie Mae Stiles500115140171151874th
6Kolby Northcutt6119114161161665th
7Hayden Mollett2108130
8Emily Carter9112123
9Sarah Gilcrest21021
10Taylor Gilcrest17017
11Dustin Carter12113
12Brazos Blue11011
13Micha White617
140
# 4 Ranch SortingJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNTotal
1Theresa Thomas2511011114011511511221st
2Larry Morris241261161401211132d
3David Kelly81211251301911111103d
4Todd Harlow111101201201181844th
5Jack Brooks4110111134191735th
6Mike Thomas131151411815111172
7Trudy Harlow61112016111149
8Kylie Smith131816110141
9Bob Derrick016161017114139
10Cindy Durazo81611710135
11Laura McDonald010131610111126
12Reggie Hickerson1919
13Michael Helm0131510112
14Rita Schnizer018110
15Jace Layton819
16Courtney Tyson819
17Adam Ridge11215
18Haley Kirchenbauer415
19Felicia Layton213
20Garrett Horton213
21Aaron Northcutt01012
22Konner Northcutt011
23Kim Wagner011
24Crislyn Bonner011
250
# 13 Arena SortingJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNTotal
1Sandy Rudd011811913812511051st
2Landa Howell271541171101
3Danny Howell181541251100
4Zee Sykes8110132118172
5Robert Russell17132151
6Robin Ralston3011647
7Bob Derrick161811210140
8Ron Beechler1019116138
9Jim Sykes01261010130
10Bonnie McAree18110130
11Elisabeth Carter26127
12Brett Hess26127
13Laura McDonald71719126
14Raymond Holt19120
15John Cecil1710119
16Jace Layton17118
17Deanne Sampson718117
18Coleman Harding16117
19Bruce Watson10111
20Karen Nelson9110
21Gary Hill018110
22Reggie Hickerson9110
23Maria Bouska819
24Donna Skidmoore718
25Courtney Tyson011
26Kim Wagner011
27Caroline Alexander011
28Chad Crawford011
29Tiffany Darr011
30Susan MaGee011
31Jennifer Stiles011
32Belle Palmer011
33Dewight Grider011
340